Womens Team

FacebookShare on Facebook

Sharron Brown


Overall position:
Played:
Won:
Lost:
Percentage:
Master Break:


17
42
23
19
54.76
0

Playing record for Sharron Brown
(New South Wales)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score MB DB
1 Away 1    Victoria Kolbe Poole Won 0-1    
1 Away 11    Victoria Caroline Ruscitti Lost 1-0    
1 Away 14(B) Victoria Rhiannon Bolton Won 0-1    
2 Away 1    Queensland Rachel King Won 0-1    
2 Away 11    Queensland Kayli Sue Lost 1-0    
2 Away 14(B) Queensland Temple Larkins Won 0-1    
3 Home 1(B) Australian Capital Territory Kylie Power Won 1-0    
3 Home 7(B) Australian Capital Territory Kathy Harmon Won 1-0    
3 Home 13(B) Australian Capital Territory Ann Moimoi Lost 0-1    
4 Away 1    Northern Territory Ashleigh Erin McLellan Lost 1-0    
4 Away 11    Northern Territory Judy Bradshaw Won 0-1    
4 Away 14(B) Northern Territory Suzannah Lee Fowler Lost 1-0    
5 Home 1(B) Tasmania Jenna Sampson Won 1-0    
5 Home 7(B) Tasmania Fiona Plummer Lost 0-1    
5 Home 13(B) Tasmania Michelle Grundy Won 1-0    
6 Away 1    Western Australia Holly-Jane Vaaelua Lost 1-0    
6 Away 11    Western Australia Rebecca Smith Won 0-1    
6 Away 14(B) Western Australia Sue Bussanich Lost 1-0    
7 Home 1(B) South Australia Nikki Howard Won 1-0    
7 Home 7(B) South Australia Taylor Meyer Lost 0-1    
7 Home 13(B) South Australia Carol Nunn Won 1-0    
8 Home 1(B) Victoria Kolbe Poole Lost 0-1    
8 Home 7(B) Victoria Caroline Ruscitti Lost 0-1 0  
8 Home 13(B) Victoria Rhiannon Bolton Lost 0-1    
9 Home 6    Queensland Kayli Sue Won 1-0    
9 Home 12    Queensland Rachel King Lost 0-1    
9 Home 18    Queensland Deb Kilvington Won 1-0    
10 Away 6(B) Australian Capital Territory Penny Foudoulis Lost 1-0    
10 Away 10(B) Australian Capital Territory Melissa Chapelli Won 0-1    
10 Away 17    Australian Capital Territory Cindy Blackmore Won 0-1    
11 Home 6    Northern Territory Kim Vernon Won 1-0    
11 Home 12    Northern Territory Judy Bradshaw Lost 0-1    
11 Home 18    Northern Territory Melanie Sanders Won 1-0    
12 Away 5    Tasmania Jenna Sampson Lost 1-0    
12 Away 9    Tasmania Denise Millington Won 0-1    
12 Away 18(B) Tasmania Jasmine Hajduk Lost 1-0    
13 Home 5(B) Western Australia Kristy Henville Lost 0-1    
13 Home 11(B) Western Australia Sue Bussanich Won 1-0    
13 Home 17(B) Western Australia Rebecca Smith Won 1-0    
14 Away 5    South Australia Jo Collins Won 0-1    
14 Away 9    South Australia Taylor Meyer Lost 1-0    
14 Away 18(B) South Australia Carol Nunn Won 0-1    
  W23-L19    
RedsealSW version 3.99.20.F on 15/10/2016 at 12:05:22 AM