Womens Team

FacebookShare on Facebook

Susan McCord


Overall position:
Played:
Won:
Lost:
Percentage:
Master Break:


7
42
26
16
61.90
1

Playing record for Susan McCord
(New South Wales)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score MB DB
1 Away 2(B) Victoria Rhiannon Bolton Lost 1-0    
1 Away 12(B) Victoria Karen Winter Lost 1-0    
1 Away 13    Victoria Kolbe Poole Won 0-1    
2 Away 3    Queensland Nicole Fielding Lost 1-0    
2 Away 7    Queensland Rachel King Lost 1-0    
2 Away 16(B) Queensland Deb Kilvington Won 0-1    
3 Home 3(B) Australian Capital Territory Kathy Harmon Lost 0-1    
3 Home 9(B) Australian Capital Territory Penny Foudoulis Won 1-0    
3 Home 15(B) Australian Capital Territory Tammie Ashlin Won 1-0    
4 Away 3    Northern Territory Melanie Sanders Won 0-1    
4 Away 7    Northern Territory Ashleigh Erin McLellan Won 0-1    
4 Away 16(B) Northern Territory Ana Cristina Sarmento Won 0-1    
5 Home 3(B) Tasmania Fiona Plummer Won 1-0    
5 Home 9(B) Tasmania Denise Millington Lost 0-1    
5 Home 15(B) Tasmania Jasmine Hajduk Lost 0-1    
6 Away 3    Western Australia Kristy Henville Lost 1-0    
6 Away 7    Western Australia Holly-Jane Vaaelua Lost 1-0    
6 Away 16(B) Western Australia Rebecca O'Mara Lost 1-0    
7 Home 3(B) South Australia Taylor Meyer Won 1-0    
7 Home 9(B) South Australia Chris Schembri Won 1-0    
7 Home 15(B) South Australia Jo Collins Won 1-0    
8 Home 3(B) Victoria Caroline Ruscitti Lost 0-1    
8 Home 9(B) Victoria Lyndal Ellement Won 1-0    
8 Home 15(B) Victoria Karen Winter Won 1-0    
9 Home 3(B) Queensland Karen Hextall Won 1-0    
9 Home 9(B) Queensland Deb Kilvington Won 1-0    
9 Home 15(B) Queensland Nicole Fielding Won 1-0    
10 Away 3    Australian Capital Territory Kylie Power Lost 1-0    
10 Away 7    Australian Capital Territory Ann Moimoi Won 0-1 1  
10 Away 16(B) Australian Capital Territory Tammie Ashlin Won 0-1    
11 Home 3(B) Northern Territory Ana Cristina Sarmento Lost 0-1    
11 Home 9(B) Northern Territory Melanie Sanders Won 1-0    
11 Home 15(B) Northern Territory Sonia Ferguson Won 1-0    
12 Away 3    Tasmania Denise Millington Won 0-1    
12 Away 7    Tasmania Fiona Plummer Won 0-1    
12 Away 16(B) Tasmania Michelle Grundy Won 0-1    
13 Home 4    Western Australia Rebecca O'Mara Lost 0-1    
13 Home 10    Western Australia Rebecca Smith Won 1-0    
13 Home 16    Western Australia Ros Johnson Lost 0-1    
14 Away 4(B) South Australia Elyce Harris Won 0-1    
14 Away 8(B) South Australia Chris Schembri Lost 1-0    
14 Away 15    South Australia Taylor Meyer Won 0-1    
  W26-L16 1  
RedsealSW version 3.99.20.F on 15/10/2016 at 12:05:22 AM