Womens Team

FacebookShare on Facebook

Temple Larkins


Overall position:
Played:
Won:
Lost:
Percentage:
Master Break:


13
42
24
18
57.14
0

Playing record for Temple Larkins
(Queensland)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score MB DB
1 Home 2    Western Australia Juilenne Reading Won 1-0    
1 Home 8    Western Australia Sue Bussanich Won 1-0    
1 Home 14    Western Australia Rebecca O'Mara Lost 0-1    
2 Home 2    New South Wales Stasi Ayva Tsiakas Lost 0-1    
2 Home 8    New South Wales Ann McLauchlan Won 1-0    
2 Home 14    New South Wales Sharron Brown Lost 0-1    
3 Away 1    Tasmania Fiona Plummer Won 0-1    
3 Away 11    Tasmania Denise Millington Won 0-1    
3 Away 14(B) Tasmania Christine Bergman Won 0-1    
4 Away 1    South Australia Nikki Howard Lost 1-0    
4 Away 11    South Australia Judith Button Won 0-1    
4 Away 14(B) South Australia Carol Nunn Lost 1-0    
5 Home 2    Australian Capital Territory Kathy Harmon Lost 0-1    
5 Home 8    Australian Capital Territory Melissa Chapelli Won 1-0    
5 Home 14    Australian Capital Territory Penny Foudoulis Won 1-0    
6 Home 2    Victoria Isabella DiGiorgio Lost 0-1    
6 Home 8    Victoria Kolbe Poole Lost 0-1    
6 Home 14    Victoria Emma Babutta Won 1-0    
7 Away 1    Northern Territory Melanie Sanders Won 0-1    
7 Away 11    Northern Territory Ashleigh Erin McLellan Won 0-1    
7 Away 14(B) Northern Territory Ana Cristina Sarmento Won 0-1    
8 Away 1    Western Australia Mayana Aspinall Won 0-1    
8 Away 11    Western Australia Rebecca Smith Lost 1-0    
8 Away 14(B) Western Australia Sue Bussanich Lost 1-0    
9 Away 1    New South Wales Lisa Garvey Lost 1-0    
9 Away 11    New South Wales Stasi Ayva Tsiakas Lost 1-0    
9 Away 14(B) New South Wales Ann McLauchlan Lost 1-0    
10 Home 2    Tasmania Michelle Grundy Won 1-0    
10 Home 8    Tasmania Jenna Sampson Won 1-0    
10 Home 14    Tasmania Jasmine Hajduk Lost 0-1    
11 Home 2    South Australia Carol Nunn Lost 0-1    
11 Home 8    South Australia Elyce Harris Lost 0-1    
11 Home 14    South Australia Nikki Howard Won 1-0    
12 Away 1    Australian Capital Territory Penny Foudoulis Won 0-1    
12 Away 11    Australian Capital Territory Ann Moimoi Won 0-1    
12 Away 14(B) Australian Capital Territory Kathy Harmon Won 0-1    
13 Away 1    Victoria Rhiannon Bolton Won 0-1    
13 Away 11    Victoria Lyndal Ellement Lost 1-0    
13 Away 14(B) Victoria Kolbe Poole Won 0-1    
14 Home 2    Northern Territory Ashleigh Erin McLellan Won 1-0    
14 Home 8    Northern Territory Sonia Ferguson Lost 0-1    
14 Home 14    Northern Territory Kim Vernon Won 1-0    
  W24-L18    
RedsealSW version 3.99.20.F on 15/10/2016 at 12:05:28 AM