Womens Team

FacebookShare on Facebook

Sue Bussanich


Overall position:
Played:
Won:
Lost:
Percentage:
Master Break:


1
42
32
10
76.19
1

Playing record for Sue Bussanich
(Western Australia)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score MB DB
1 Away 4(B) Queensland Lisa Smith Won 0-1    
1 Away 8(B) Queensland Temple Larkins Lost 1-0    
1 Away 15    Queensland Nicole Fielding Lost 1-0    
2 Home 3(B) Victoria Lyndal Ellement Won 1-0    
2 Home 9(B) Victoria Karen Winter Won 1-0    
2 Home 15(B) Victoria Isabella DiGiorgio Won 1-0    
3 Home 3(B) Northern Territory Ashleigh Erin McLellan Won 1-0    
3 Home 9(B) Northern Territory Sonia Ferguson Won 1-0    
3 Home 15(B) Northern Territory Judy Bradshaw Won 1-0    
4 Away 1    Australian Capital Territory Penny Foudoulis Won 0-1    
4 Away 11    Australian Capital Territory Ann Moimoi Won 0-1    
4 Away 14(B) Australian Capital Territory Kathy Harmon Won 0-1    
5 Away 1    South Australia Nikki Howard Won 0-1    
5 Away 11    South Australia Judith Button Won 0-1    
5 Away 14(B) South Australia Carol Nunn Won 0-1    
6 Home 2    New South Wales Stasi Ayva Tsiakas Won 1-0    
6 Home 8    New South Wales Aimee Firkins Won 1-0    
6 Home 14    New South Wales Sharron Brown Won 1-0    
7 Away 1    Tasmania Denise Millington Won 0-1    
7 Away 11    Tasmania Jasmine Hajduk Lost 1-0    
7 Away 14(B) Tasmania Fiona Plummer Lost 1-0    
8 Home 2    Queensland Rachel King Won 1-0    
8 Home 8    Queensland Nicole Fielding Won 1-0    
8 Home 14    Queensland Temple Larkins Won 1-0    
9 Away 1    Victoria Kolbe Poole Lost 1-0    
9 Away 11    Victoria Lyndal Ellement Lost 1-0    
9 Away 14(B) Victoria Rhiannon Bolton Won 0-1    
10 Away 1    Northern Territory Ana Cristina Sarmento Won 0-1    
10 Away 11    Northern Territory Kim Vernon Won 0-1 1  
10 Away 14(B) Northern Territory Ashleigh Erin McLellan Won 0-1    
11 Home 1(B) Australian Capital Territory Penny Foudoulis Lost 0-1    
11 Home 7(B) Australian Capital Territory Cindy Blackmore Won 1-0    
11 Home 13(B) Australian Capital Territory Kathy Harmon Lost 0-1    
12 Home 2    South Australia Carol Nunn Won 1-0    
12 Home 8    South Australia Chris Schembri Won 1-0    
12 Home 14    South Australia Nikki Howard Won 1-0    
13 Away 1    New South Wales Lisa Garvey Won 0-1    
13 Away 11    New South Wales Sharron Brown Lost 1-0    
13 Away 14(B) New South Wales Ann McLauchlan Won 0-1    
14 Home 2    Tasmania Telesha Hepi Won 1-0    
14 Home 8    Tasmania Michelle Grundy Won 1-0    
14 Home 14    Tasmania Denise Millington Lost 0-1    
  W32-L10 1  
RedsealSW version 3.99.20.F on 15/10/2016 at 12:05:29 AM