Australian Singles  
128 Female Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Female Icon Australian Eight Ball Federation 45x35
Hope Sumner VIC Ethan Hudson VIC Devlin Praeger VIC Isabella DiGiorgio VIC  
Under 12-1 Under 12-2 Under 15-1 Under 15-2  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Australian Eight Ball Federation 45x35
Josh Mclean VIC Adam Young VIC Vacant Joshua Burnett  
Under 18-1 Under 18-2 Under 18-3 Under 12-1  
         
Australian Capital Territory  
128 Male Icon 128 Female Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Australian Capital Territory Logo
Reece Norton Madelyn Norton Daniel Smith Bradley Bullock  
Under 12-1 Under 12-2 Under 15-1 Under 15-2  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Female Icon
Brad Berger Aaron Billington Alex Parker Steve Phillips Tammie Ashlin
Under 18-1 Under 18-2 Under 18-3 Team Manager Team Manager
         
Northern Territory  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Northern Territory Logo
Vacant Vacant Eathen Beatey Michael Shepheard  
Under 12-1 Under 12-2 Under 15-1 Under 15-2  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Strachan 6811 Genuine Black
Jack Richter Luke Evans Ty Ede Clem Chan  
Under 18-1 Under 18-2 Under 18-3 Team Manager  
         
Queensland  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Queensland Logo
Nikolas Burnett Joseph McClintock Samuel Burnett Callum Mahoney  
Under 12-1 Under 12-2 Under 15-1 Under 15-2  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon
Jayme White Vijay Randall Hayden Goode Stewart Burnett Joshua Hart
Under 18-1 Under 18-2 Under 18-3 Team Manager Team Manager
         
South Australia  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon South Australia Logo
Jackson Taylor Danyal Porter Hayden Gunn Jayden Domeika  
Under 12-1 Under 12-2 Under 15-1 Under 15-2  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Mitchell Billiards Com
Erik Westerholm Chad MacGregor Jordan Mitchell Paul Morelli  
Under 18-1 Under 18-2 Under 18-3 Team Manager  
         
Tasmania  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Tasmania Logo
Emmanuel Lockley Jonty McGiver Brodie Stubbs Cooper Denmen  
Under 12-1 Under 12-2 Under 15-1 Under 15-2  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Consolidated Leisure Sport
Cale Barrett Alexander Pace Jacob Marshall Cyril Triffitt  
Under 18-1 Under 18-2 Under 18-3 Team Manager  
         
Victoria  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon Victoria Logo
Jack Green Jacob Partridge Lochlan Courtney Cameron Green  
Under 12-1 Under 12-2 Under 15-1 Under 15-2  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Female Icon 128 Male Icon
Matt Curwood Tyson Howie Matt Fowlie Cheryl Congram Sean Partridge
Under 18-1 Under 18-2 Under 18-3 Team Manager Team Manager
         
Western Australia  
128 Female Icon 128 Female Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon West Australia Logo
Stella Kearney Holly-Jane Vaaelua Alex Kingsbury Jasely-Jean Dimer  
Under 12-1 Under 12-2 Under 15-1 Under 15-2  
128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon 128 Male Icon RedSealSW Com Yellow
Jacob Sumner Stone Stenhouse Vakkas Ozhan Stuart Kingsbury  
Under 18-1 Under 18-2 Under 18-3 Team Manager  

 

This cueSports website was built and maintained by cueSports auStralia.